Liberty Public Schools #53
LPS
Last updated:
9/4/2023 4:20 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Dec
16-22
nd
2018
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
16
2:30a
LHS Sapphire Clinic
7:00a
LHS- Boys Basketball Tournament Fundraiser
7:00a
LHS- Boys Basketball Tournament Fundraiser
7:00a
LO - North Star UMC
7:45a
WH - Liberty Hills Baptist Church
8:00a
DMS - Spirit of Truth Fellowship
8:00a
SSC - Oasis of Love Ministries
10:30a
RV - LCF A2J Kids Club
11:00a
Liberty Juniors Explosion
11:00a
SC - I9 Sports: Late Fall Basketball Program
1:00p
L&C-KCSG Soccer Club-Einerson
1:00p
LHS Mock Trial
1:00p
LNHS GBB 9
1:00p
LNHS Winter Guard Workshop Clinic
1:00p
LNWBB Practice
1:00p
SVMS - Parks & Rec Adult Basketball
2:00p
KB-Eagles Basketball-Morley
2:00p
LN Youth VB Club
2:30p
LNHS - Metropolitan Youth Sinfonia Rehearsal
3:00p
LHS- Boys Basketball
3:00p
LNMBB - V/JV Practice
3:00p
Lightning Basketball
3:30p
LN Girl's Swim Practice
4:00p
KB- Bearcat Basketball- Leone
4:00p
LMS - Lady Hawks Basketball (R. Couch)
4:00p
LN - Football Banquet
4:30p
8th Boys BB Open Gym
4:30p
Sapphires Practice
5:00p
LNMBB - So/Fr Practice
5:00p
WH - Liberty Hills Baptist Church
5:30p
Cosmos Soccer
5:30p
LHS-Girls Basketball Practice
6:00p
HMS - International Soccer Club (Thompson)
6:00p
Lady Jays basketball practice
6:30p
DMS- Rangers & Rovers Soccer Team
7:00p
SC - Lady Warriors (Milbrandt)
17
TBD
LHS- C Silver GBB Away vs Ray Pec
5:30a
LN Girl's Dive Practice
6:00a
LNHS GBB 9
6:00a
LNWR AM Lifting
6:00a
RV - Kid's Zone - AM
6:30a
AD - Kid Zone AM
6:30a
EPIC - Kid's Zone - AM
6:30a
FR - Kid's Zone - AM
6:30a
KB - Kid's Zone - AM
6:30a
LC - Kid's Zone - AM
6:30a
LNHS Football Training
6:30a
LO - Kid Zone - AM
6:30a
MH - Kid's Zone - AM
6:30a
SC - Kid's Zone - AM
6:30a
WH - Kid's Zone - AM
6:30a
WHE - Kids Zone - 6:30 am - 9:00 am - Gym & Cafeteria
7:00a
DMS- WEB Leaders
7:00a
FC - Maintenance Meeting I
7:30a
SVMS-PE-LGIR-ALL DAY: Yigdall
7:45a
LHS - Elliott - IEP Meeting
8:00a
1st hour debate tournament
8:00a
DAC-3 Exec Conf Rm SLT Meeting
8:00a
LHS - ISS School Usage
8:05a
KB - Bricks 4 Kidz: STEM LEGO Class
8:30a
DAC-408 Process Coordinator Meeting
9:00a
LHS - Student Presentation (Cahill)
9:00a
SSC-Kid's Zone site supervisor meeting
10:00a
FC - Maintenance Meeting II
10:30a
4th hour debate tournament
11:00a
DAC-410 Instructional Learning Coaces
1:00p
6th hour debate tournament
1:00p
Dannie Ravenscraft SPED meeting
1:00p
StuCo Meeting
2:30p
SVMS musical read through
2:50p
LO - Kid Zone - PM
2:50p
MH - Kid's Zone - PM
3:00p
8th Winter Sports Practices
3:00p
8th Wrestling Meet
3:00p
EPIC - Kid's Zone - PM
3:00p
LHS - School Athletic Usage
3:00p
LHS Wargaming Club Meeting
3:00p
LMS Spring Musical Rehearsals
3:00p
LN 8 BB/GB Practice
3:15p
LNHS Band Lessons
3:30p
LHS- Boys Basketball Practice
3:30p
LN Girl's Swim Practice
3:30p
LNMBB - Fr Practice
3:30p
LNMBB - V/JV Practice
3:30p
LNWR Conditioning Practice
3:30p
LNWR Practice
3:30p
MH-LHS Cheer-Moats
3:45p
AD - Kid Zone PM
3:45p
AD - Young Rembrandt's Art Enrichment
3:45p
FR - Kid's Zone - PM
3:45p
LC - Bricks 4 Kidz: STEM LEGO Class
3:45p
LC - The Language Project: Spanish Club
3:45p
RV - Kid's Zone - PM
3:45p
SC - Bricks 4 Kidz: STEM LEGO Class
3:45p
SC - Kid's Zone - PM
4:00p
LN 7/8 Wrestling @ SVMS
4:00p
WHE - Kids Zone - 4:00pm - 6:00pm - Cafeteria & Gym
4:10p
KB - Kid's Zone - PM
4:10p
LS - Kid Zone - PM
4:10p
WH - Kid's Zone - PM
4:30p
LS- LHS JV Cheer Practice
5:00p
DMS-KC Fire Track Club-Grace
5:00p
LHS-C Gold BBall HOME vs Ray Pec
5:00p
LHS-C Gold GBBall Away vs Ray Pec
5:00p
LN Cheer Practice
5:00p
Studio 5 - Hunger Event
5:30p
LC - 2nd Grade Vocal Program
5:30p
LHS-JV/Var GBB Away @ Staley
5:30p
LN MBB Soph at WChrisman
5:30p
LN WBB JV/V vs LSummit
6:00p
AD - Parks & Rec Youth Basketball League
6:00p
FR - Parks & Rec Youth Basketball League
6:00p
KB - Parks & Rec Youth Basketball League
6:00p
LC - Parks & Rec Youth Basketball League
6:00p
LHS - Hoosiers Basketball Practice (Bragg)
6:00p
LHS BJN General Meeting
6:00p
LHS Winter Guard Rehearsal
6:00p
LNHS Chamber Choir Rehearsal
6:00p
LNHS Color Guard Rehearsal
6:00p
LO - Youth Basketball League
6:00p
LS - Parks & Rec Youth Basketball League
6:00p
Liberty Juniors
6:00p
Liberty Juniors Explosion
6:00p
RE 4th Grade Music Program
6:00p
RV - Parks & Rec Youth Basketball League
6:00p
SC-2nd Grade Music Program - LPAT
6:00p
SC - Parks & Rec Youth Basketball League
6:00p
WH - Parks & Rec Youth Basketball League
6:15p
LHS-C Silver BBall Home vs Ray Pec
6:30p
LN Model UN
6:30p
LS- Girl Scouts Troop 1757
6:45p
WH - Girl Scouts Brownie Troop 1732
7:00p
LHS Chamber Rehearsal
7:00p
MH - Parks & Rec Youth Basketball League
7:00p
SC-Syncopations Performance - LPAT
7:30p
ECC - Golden Clovers 4-H Club Meeting
7:30p
LHS - Baseball Open Facilities
18
5:30a
LN Girl's Dive Practice
6:00a
Freshman Boys Basketball
6:00a
LNHS GBB 9
6:00a
RV - Kid's Zone - AM
6:30a
AD - Kid Zone AM
6:30a
EPIC - Kid's Zone - AM
6:30a
FR - Kid's Zone - AM
6:30a
KB - Kid's Zone - AM
6:30a
LC - Kid's Zone - AM
6:30a
LNHS Football Training
6:30a
LO - Kid Zone - AM
6:30a
MH - Kid's Zone - AM
6:30a
SC - Kid's Zone - AM
6:30a
WH - Kid's Zone - AM
6:30a
WHE - Kids Zone - 6:30 am - 9:00 am - Gym & Cafeteria
7:30a
FC - Manager Operational Meeting
7:30a
SVMS-PE-LGIR-ALL DAY: Yigdall
7:40a
Badalucco-IEP
7:45a
LHS - Eligibility Meeting - Henderson
8:00a
1st hour debate tournament
8:00a
LHS - ISS School Usage
8:10a
Orchestra Class
8:30a
DAC 3-Exec Conf Rm - Dr. Tucker
8:30a
LHS Student Presentations
9:00a
LHS - Student Presentation (Cahill)
9:00a
LHS PBL Advisory Focus
10:30a
4th hour debate tournament
12:00p
LHS - Counseling & Social Work Mtg
1:00p
6th hour debate tournament
1:30p
SSC-NS Nutrition Services
2:30p
8th cheer practice
2:30p
SVMS musical read through
2:50p
LO - Bricks 4 Kidz
2:50p
LO - Kid Zone - PM
2:50p
MH - Kid's Zone - PM
3:00p
8th Basketball Game
3:00p
8th Winter Sports Practices
3:00p
Cheer Practice
3:00p
EPIC - Kid's Zone - PM
3:00p
JV Sapphire Practice
3:00p
LHS - School Athletic Usage
3:00p
LHS Sapphire Practice
3:00p
LMS Spring Musical Rehearsals
3:00p
Sapphires Practice
3:15p
LHS - Parent Meeting- Williams
3:15p
LNHS Band Lessons
3:30p
LHS- Boys Basketball Practice
3:30p
LHS- Girls Basketball Practice
3:30p
LN Baseball Workouts
3:30p
LNMBB - So. Practice
3:30p
LN Track Practice
3:30p
LNWBB Practice
3:30p
LNWR Practice
3:30p
MH-LHS Cheer-Moats
3:45p
AD - Kid Zone PM
3:45p
FR - Kid's Zone - PM
3:45p
GG Practice
3:45p
RV - Kid's Zone - PM
3:45p
SC - Kid's Zone - PM
4:00p
DAC-410 Children's Service Fund meeting
4:00p
WHE - Kids Zone - 4:00pm - 6:00pm - Cafeteria & Gym
4:10p
KB - Kid's Zone - PM
4:10p
KB - Young Rembrandt's Art Enrichment
4:10p
LS - Kid Zone - PM
4:10p
LS - Young Rembrandt's Art Enrichment
4:10p
WH - Kid's Zone - PM
4:30p
LHS-JV/Var Swim & Dive Home vs Kearney, Smithville, LNHS
4:30p
LN W Sw & D JV/V vs LHS/Kearney/Smithville
4:30p
LS- Girl Scout Meeting
5:00p
LN Cheer Practice
5:00p
LPS 5th Grade Orchestra
5:30p
LHS- JV/Var BBall Away @ Staley
5:30p
LN MBB 9 A&B at Smithville
5:30p
LN MBB JV/V vs LSummit
6:00p
AD - Parks & Rec Youth Basketball League
6:00p
FR - Parks & Rec Youth Basketball League
6:00p
KB - Parks & Rec Youth Basketball League
6:00p
LC - Parks & Rec Youth Basketball League
6:00p
LHS - Baseball Open Facilities
6:00p
LHS-JV/Var Wr Tri Meet @ Home vs PHS, SJC
6:00p
LHS Winter Guard Rehearsal
6:00p
LNHS Parent University
6:00p
LNWR Youth Practice - EWC
6:00p
LO - Youth Basketball League
6:00p
LS - Parks & Rec Youth Basketball League
6:00p
Liberty Juniors
6:00p
Liberty Juniors Explosion
6:00p
RV - Parks & Rec Youth Basketball League
6:00p
SC - Girl Scout Troop 1190 (Bowles)
6:00p
SC - Parks & Rec Youth Basketball League
6:00p
SVMS - Parks & Rec Youth Basketball
6:00p
WH - Parks & Rec Youth Basketball League
6:15p
FR-Girl Scouts - Moes
6:30p
9-10 Chamber Choir Rehearsal
6:30p
HMS - Parks & Rec Youth Basketball League
6:30p
SC - Girl Scout Troop 566 (Wilson)
6:30p
SC - Girl Scout Troop 858 Meetings (Boyd)
7:00p
DAC 3-Board Room Board of Education Meeting
7:00p
MH - Parks & Rec Youth Basketball League
7:00p
WH - Girl Scout troop 918
19
"Winter Wonderland"
6:00a
RV - Kid's Zone - AM
6:30a
AD - Kid Zone AM
6:30a
EPIC - Kid's Zone - AM
6:30a
FR - Kid's Zone - AM
6:30a
KB - Kid's Zone - AM
6:30a
LC - Kid's Zone - AM
6:30a
LNHS Football Training
6:30a
LO - Kid Zone - AM
6:30a
MH - Kid's Zone - AM
6:30a
SC - Kid's Zone - AM
6:30a
WH - Kid's Zone - AM
6:30a
WHE - Kids Zone - 6:30 am - 9:00 am - Gym & Cafeteria
6:45a
LHS Principal Meeting
7:30a
SVMS-PE-LGIR-ALL DAY: Yigdall
7:55a
WH - Bricks 4 Kidz: STEM LEGO Class
8:00a
1st hour debate tournament
8:00a
LHS - ISS School Usage
8:00a
SVMS-B. FULLER-CONF. STE. I-CONSID. MTG.-SVMS
8:15a
DAC-410 Directors Meeting
8:45a
Student Concerns
9:00a
DAC-408 St. James Eligibility Meeting
9:00a
DAC-409 DAS Christmas Brunch
9:15a
LHS Principal Counselor Meeting
10:30a
4th hour debate tournament
10:30a
DAC-410 A.S. Data Team
11:00a
DAC-408 KC Executive Directors
12:00p
DAC 3-Board Room-Novatime Supervisor Training
12:00p
FR-WFC pratice
12:00p
LHS - Finals in Conference Room
12:00p
LHS Administrative Assistant Luncheon
12:30p
Conscious Discipline Video Training
1:00p
6th hour debate tournament
1:30p
DAC-410 Elementary School Counselor Meeting
1:30p
DAC 3-Exec. Conf. Room Legal
1:30p
SSC-NS Nutrition Services
2:30p
STUCO Movie Day
2:50p
LO - Kid Zone - PM
2:50p
MH - Kid's Zone - PM
3:00p
8th Winter Sports Practices
3:00p
EPIC - Kid's Zone - PM
3:00p
JV Sapphire Practice
3:00p
LHS - School Athletic Usage
3:00p
LHS ACE Mentoring Meeting
3:00p
LHS Sapphire Practice
3:00p
LMS Spring Musical Rehearsals
3:00p
LN 8 BB/GB Practice
3:15p
LN 504 meeting Lauren Eikel
3:15p
LNHS Band Lessons
3:30p
LHS- Boys Basketball Practice
3:30p
LHS- Girls Basketball Practice
3:30p
LN Baseball Workouts
3:30p
LN Girl's Swim Practice
3:30p
LNMBB - Fr Practice
3:30p
LNMBB - V/JV Practice
3:30p
LNWBB Practice
3:30p
MH-LHS Cheer-Moats
3:45p
AD - Kid Zone PM
3:45p
FR - Kid's Zone - PM
3:45p
GG Practice
3:45p
LC - Young Rembrandt's Art Enrichment
3:45p
RV - Kid's Zone - PM
3:45p
SC - Kid's Zone - PM
3:45p
SC - The Language Project: Spanish Club
4:00p
LHS LMC-LibraryXL
4:00p
LN WR JV/V vs BSSouth/LSNorth/Truman
4:00p
WHE - Kids Zone - 4:00pm - 6:00pm - Cafeteria & Gym
4:10p
KB - Kid's Zone - PM
4:10p
LS - Kid Zone - PM
4:10p
WH - Kid's Zone - PM
4:10p
WH - Young Rembrandt's Art Enrichment
4:15p
KB - Girl Scout Meeting (Vedder)
5:00p
DMS-KC Fire Track Club-Grace
5:00p
LHS-C Gold BBall Away vs Park Hill
5:00p
LHS-C Gold GBBall Home vs Park Hill
5:00p
LN Cheer Practice
6:00p
AD - Girl Scout Troop 52 (Lowry)
6:00p
AD - Parks & Rec Youth Basketball League
6:00p
DMS - Parks & Rec Youth Basketball League
6:00p
Exit 1-6 Show for December - reunion
6:00p
FR - Parks & Rec Youth Basketball League
6:00p
HMS - International Soccer Club (Thompson)
6:00p
HMS - Parks & Rec Youth Basketball League
6:00p
KB - Parks & Rec Youth Basketball League
6:00p
LC - Parks & Rec Youth Basketball League
6:00p
LN WBB 9 A vs Smithville
6:00p
LO - Youth Basketball League
6:00p
LS - Parks & Rec Youth Basketball League
6:00p
Liberty Juniors
6:00p
RV - Parks & Rec Youth Basketball League
6:00p
SC - Parks & Rec Youth Basketball League
6:00p
WH - Parks & Rec Youth Basketball League
6:15p
LHS-C Silver BBall Away vs Park Hill
6:15p
LHS- C Silver GBB Home vs Park Hill
6:30p
KC Athletics Soccer
6:30p
SCE - Cub Pack/Boy Scout Troop 337 (Day)
6:30p
SVMS - Parks & Rec Adult Volleyball
6:45p
SSC - Oasis of Love Ministries
7:00p
LN MBB Soph vs Ruskin
7:00p
MH - Parks & Rec Youth Basketball League
20
"Winter Wonderland"
5:30a
LN Girl's Dive Practice
6:00a
LN Baseball Workouts
6:00a
LNHS GBB 9
6:00a
LNWR AM Lifting
6:00a
LNWR AM Practice
6:00a
RV - Kid's Zone - AM
6:30a
AD - Kid Zone AM
6:30a
EPIC - Kid's Zone - AM
6:30a
FR - Kid's Zone - AM
6:30a
KB - Kid's Zone - AM
6:30a
LC - Kid's Zone - AM
6:30a
LO - Kid Zone - AM
6:30a
MH - Kid's Zone - AM
6:30a
SC - Kid's Zone - AM
6:30a
WH - Kid's Zone - AM
6:30a
WHE - Kids Zone - 6:30 am - 9:00 am - Gym & Cafeteria
7:00a
LMS- Winter Assembly
7:30a
SVMS-PE-LGIR-ALL DAY: Yigdall
7:40a
LHS - Eligibility Meeting - Henderson
8:00a
1st hour debate tournament
8:00a
6th grade classes
8:00a
LHS - ISS School Usage
8:00a
LS - Bricks 4 Kidz: STEM LEGO Class
8:10a
Orchestra Class
8:30a
LHS Student Concerns
8:40a
LHS - Finals in Conference Room
9:30a
LHS Principal Counselor Meeting
10:00a
DAC Board Rm - Coffee With the Community
10:30a
4th hour debate tournament
10:30a
SSC - Sertoma Lunch Meeting
11:00a
DAC 3-Executive Conference Room-COO Meeting
11:30a
LNHS Counseling Dept. Meeting
11:35a
Winter Parties: AM session
12:00p
FR- Winter Festival practice
12:30p
DAC 3-Board Room - Novatime Supervisor Training
12:30p
LN--PK
1:00p
6th hour debate tournament
2:30p
8th cheer practice
2:50p
LO - Kid Zone - PM
2:50p
MH - Kid's Zone - PM
2:50p
MH - Young Rembrandt's Art Enrichment
3:00p
8th Boys Basketball Game (make up from snow day)
3:00p
8th Winter Sports Practices
3:00p
Cheer Practice
3:00p
EPIC - Girl Scout Meeting ( Lynam)
3:00p
EPIC - Kid's Zone - PM
3:00p
JV Sapphire Practice
3:00p
LHS - School Athletic Usage
3:00p
LHS Sapphire Practice
3:00p
LN 8 BB/GB Practice
3:00p
MH-Thursday Meeting-
3:00p
Sapphires Practice
3:05p
EPIC - Girl Scout Troop 4301 (Babcock)
3:10p
Girl Scout Mtg - EPiC
3:15p
LNHS Band Lessons
3:15p
LS- Winter Parties
3:30p
LHS- Boys Basketball Practice
3:30p
LHS- Girls Basketball Practice
3:30p
LN Girl's Swim Practice
3:30p
LNMBB - So/Fr Practice
3:30p
LNMBB - V/JV Practice
3:30p
LN Track Practice
3:30p
LNWR Conditioning Practice
3:30p
LNWR Film Review
3:30p
LNWR Practice
3:30p
MH-LHS Cheer-Moats
3:40p
Winter Parties: PM session
3:45p
AD - Bricks 4 Kidz: STEM LEGO Class
3:45p
AD - Kid Zone PM
3:45p
FR-Golden Girls practice
3:45p
FR - Kid's Zone - PM
3:45p
RV - Kid's Zone - PM
3:45p
SC - Kid's Zone - PM
3:45p
SC - Young Rembrandt's Art Enrichment
4:00p
WHE - Kids Zone - 4:00pm - 6:00pm - Cafeteria & Gym
4:10p
KB - Kid's Zone - PM
4:10p
LS - Kid Zone - PM
4:10p
WH - Kid's Zone - PM
4:10p
WH - The Language Project: Spanish Club
4:30p
LS- LHS JV Cheer Practice
5:00p
LHS-BBBall 10th Grade @ Home vs PHS
5:00p
LHS-C Gold BBall Home vs Staley
5:00p
LHS-C Gold GBBall Away vs Staley
5:00p
LN Cheer Practice
5:30p
FRE Winter Concert - Staging
6:00p
AD - Parks & Rec Youth Basketball League
6:00p
BBFP Show
6:00p
FR - Parks & Rec Youth Basketball League
6:00p
FR-Winter Festival Concert
6:00p
HMS - Parks & Rec Youth Basketball League
6:00p
KB - Parks & Rec Youth Basketball League
6:00p
LC - Parks & Rec Youth Basketball League
6:00p
LHS - Hoosiers Basketball Practice (Bragg)
6:00p
LNHS Color Guard Rehearsal
6:00p
LO - Youth Basketball League
6:00p
LS - Parks & Rec Youth Basketball League
6:00p
Liberty Juniors
6:00p
RV - Parks & Rec Youth Basketball League
6:00p
SC - Parks & Rec Youth Basketball League
6:00p
WH - Parks & Rec Youth Basketball League
6:15p
LHS-C Silver BBall Home vs Staley
7:00p
DMS - Parks & Rec Youth Basketball League
7:00p
MH - Parks & Rec Youth Basketball League
7:30p
LHS - Baseball Open Facilities
21
END OF 1ST SEMESTER - EARLY RELEASE
All Day Holiday Snack Feast
5:30a
LN Girl's Dive Practice
6:00a
RV - Kid's Zone - AM
6:30a
AD - Kid Zone AM
6:30a
EPIC - Kid's Zone - AM
6:30a
FR - Kid's Zone - AM
6:30a
KB - Kid's Zone - AM
6:30a
LC - Kid's Zone - AM
6:30a
LO - Kid Zone - AM
6:30a
MH - Kid's Zone - AM
6:30a
SC - Kid's Zone - AM
6:30a
WH - Kid's Zone - AM
6:30a
WHE - Kids Zone - 6:30 am - 9:00 am - Gym & Cafeteria
6:45a
ECC - East Clay Rotary Club Meeting
7:30a
6th grade
7:40a
Estep - IEP
8:00a
LHS - ISS School Usage
8:10a
LHS - Finals in Conference Room
9:10a
WHE - Early Dismissal at 2:10
10:30a
AP Research Ind Study Presentation - Riley Sutherland
11:00a
DAC-408 Special Services Gathering
12:45p
AD - Winter Parties/Polar Express PJ Day
1:00p
DAC 3-Executive Conference Room-COO Meeting
1:00p
LHS - FRESH Club Meeting
1:45p
AD - Early Release - Teacher Work Day
2:50p
LO - Kid Zone - PM
2:50p
MH - Kid's Zone - PM
3:00p
8th Winter Sports Practices
3:00p
EPIC - Kid's Zone - PM
3:00p
LHS - School Athletic Usage
3:30p
LHS- Girls Basketball Practice
3:30p
LN Girl's Swim Practice
3:30p
LNMBB - V/JV Practice
3:30p
LN Varsity Boys BB Practice
3:30p
LNWR Conditioning Practice
3:30p
LNWR Practice
3:30p
MH-LHS Cheer-Moats
3:45p
AD - Kid Zone PM
3:45p
FR - Kid's Zone - PM
3:45p
RV - Kid's Zone - PM
3:45p
SC - Kid's Zone - PM
4:00p
WHE - Kids Zone - 4:00pm - 6:00pm - Cafeteria & Gym
4:10p
KB - Kid's Zone - PM
4:10p
LS - Kid Zone - PM
4:10p
WH - Kid's Zone - PM
5:00p
DMS-KC Fire Track Club-Grace
5:30p
KC Crossover
5:30p
LHS- JV/Var BBall Home vs Kearney
6:00p
DMS - Parks & Rec Youth Basketball League
6:00p
FR - Parks & Rec Youth Basketball League
6:00p
HMS - Parks & Rec Youth Basketball League
6:00p
KB - Parks & Rec Youth Basketball League
6:00p
LC - Parks & Rec Youth Basketball League
6:00p
LHS-JV/Var Wr Away @ vs Park Hill
6:00p
LHS Sapphire Practice
6:00p
LNWR Youth Practice - EWC
6:00p
LO - Youth Basketball League
6:00p
LS - Parks & Rec Youth Basketball League
6:00p
RV - Parks & Rec Youth Basketball League
6:00p
SC - Parks & Rec Youth Basketball League
6:00p
SVMS - Parks & Rec Youth Basketball
6:00p
WH - Parks & Rec Youth Basketball League
6:30p
LHS-Sapphire Clinic Performance Practice
7:00p
MH - Parks & Rec Youth Basketball League
7:00p
SVMS - Ramblers Square Dance Club
22
LHS - Gyms CLOSED (Floor Refinishing)
6:30a
LN Girl's Swim Practice
8:00a
AD - Parks & Rec Youth Basketball League
8:00a
DMS - Parks & Rec Youth Basketball League
8:00a
FR - Parks & Rec Youth Basketball League
8:00a
HMS - Parks & Rec Youth Basketball League
8:00a
KB - Parks & Rec Youth Basketball League
8:00a
LC - Parks & Rec Youth Basketball League
8:00a
LHS - School Athletic Usage
8:00a
LMS - Parks & Rec Youth Basketball
8:00a
LO - Parks & Rec Youth Basketball League
8:00a
LS - Parks & Rec Youth Basketball League
8:00a
MH - Parks & Rec Fall Youth Basketball League
8:00a
RV - Parks & Rec Youth Basketball League
8:00a
SC - Parks & Rec Youth Basketball League
8:00a
WH - Parks & Rec Youth Basketball League
9:00a
LNHS Winter Guard Rehearsal
9:00a
LNMBB Open Gym
10:00a
LHS - Special Olympics Practice (Lenger)
10:00a
LNGBB Open Gym
1:00p
LNGBB Open Gym
3:00p
SVMS - Parks & Rec Youth Basketball
7:00p
SSC - Oasis of Love Ministries - Set Up