Liberty Public Schools #53
LPS
Last updated:
9/4/2023 4:20 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Oct
25-31
st
2015
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
25
6:30a
SVMS - Restore Community Church
7:00a
LO - North Star UMC
7:45a
WH - Liberty Hills Baptist Church
8:00a
AD - Oasis of Love Ministries
8:00a
LC - Real Life Ministries
10:00a
LHS- LCF Liberty
1:00p
SVMS - Parks & Rec Adult Basketball
2:00p
Northland Judo & BJJ
2:30p
SC-Journey Church - Basketball - Gym (Denzer
2:50p
LMS - Parks & Rec Youth Basketball Camp
3:00p
LC - BBall Practice - Christopher Hand
3:00p
Musical Rehearsal
3:30p
Foust Basketball
4:00p
AD B-Ball Practice - GYM
4:00p
LHS Clarinet Section Banquet
5:00p
North Star Church- Trunk or Treat
5:00p
SC- Running Rebels Basketball (Littrell) Gym
5:00p
SC-Thunder Basketball (Littrell) - Gym
5:00p
WH - Liberty Hills Baptist Church
6:00p
International Soccer Club
6:00p
LC - BBall Practice - Christopher Hand
6:30p
AD B-Ball Practice - GYM
7:00p
LN - Puma BBall
26
ECC Building Use
6:30a
AD – Kid Zone – AM
6:30a
EPiC - Kid Zone - AM
6:30a
FR – Kid Zone – AM
6:30a
KB – Kid Zone – AM
6:30a
LO – Kid Zone – AM
6:30a
LS – Kid Zone – AM
6:30a
MH – Kid Zone – AM
6:30a
RV – Kid Zone – AM
6:30a
SC – Kid Zone – AM
6:30a
WH – Kid Zone – AM
7:00a
Joseph Rehearsal
7:30a
LHS-504 Mtg (Crawford)
7:30a
SC - Girls On the Run (Bowles) Purple Hallway & Walking Trail
7:30a
Theatre Class
8:30a
DAC-Exec. Conf. Rm - SLT Meeting
8:30a
LHS-Sr Mtg (Crawford)
9:00a
Becky Evans
9:00a
LC - Fire Safety in Gym
9:30a
LHS-Class Use Fleming
10:30a
GSA candy sales at lunch
11:30a
GSA candy sales at lunch
11:30a
LN Administrative Assistants Meeting
1:00p
LHS-Job Shadowing Mtg (C Jones)
1:00p
LHS Student Council Meeting
2:00p
LHS-Sr. Mtg (Crawford)
2:30p
GORT
2:30p
Intramural Wrestling
2:50p
LMS Intramurals
2:50p
LO – Kid Zone – PM
2:50p
MH – Kid Zone – PM
2:50p
MH - Parks & Rec Chess Club
3:00p
8th Cheer Practice
3:00p
EPiC - Kid Zone - PM
3:00p
LHS JV Sapphires Practice
3:00p
LMS- Girls on Track
3:00p
LNHS Band Lessons
3:00p
LNVB Practice
3:00p
Musical Rehearsal
3:00p
fall Musical Rehearsal
3:15p
Cheer Practice
3:15p
LHS/MH - LHS Cheer Practice
3:15p
Model UN Meeting
3:20p
LHS-504 Mtg (Alagna)
3:20p
LHS-Casel Parent Meeting
3:20p
LHS Reality U Meeting
3:30p
LHS - 9th A & B Volleyball Practice
3:30p
LHS- Football Practice
3:30p
LN Boys Varsity/JV Soccer Practice
3:30p
LNHS CC Practice
3:30p
LNHS Color Guard Practice
3:30p
LNHS Eagle Steppers Practice
3:30p
LNHS Musical Rehearsal
3:30p
LNHS Play Rehearsal
3:30p
LN MSw & D Practice
3:30p
LN Rugby Practice
3:45p
AD – Kid Zone - PM
3:45p
FR – Kid Zone - PM
3:45p
LC - Girls on the Run
3:45p
LC - Language Project - Spanish
3:45p
RV – Kid Zone - PM
3:45p
SC – Kid Zone – PM
3:50p
AD 5th Grade Strings Practice - Room #208
4:00p
Trick or Treat VIllage
4:10p
KB – Kid Zone – PM
4:10p
LS – Kid Zone – PM
4:10p
LS - Parks & Rec Chess Club - Upper Comons
4:10p
WH – Kid Zone – PM
4:15p
Girls on the Run - Green Pod
4:15p
LHS - Lady Jays Rugby Practice
4:30p
LNHS Varsity Cheer Practice
5:00p
LHS FRESHMAN AND CHAMBER ORCHESTRA CONCERT @ LPAT - 7:00
5:00p
LNHS Varsity Cheer Practice
5:30p
Chamber Choir Rehearsal
5:30p
FR - Parks & Rec Fall Soccer/Flag Football
5:30p
KB - Parks & Rec Fall Soccer/Flag Football
5:30p
LMS - Parks & Rec Fall Soccer/Flag Football
5:30p
LMS - Parks & Rec Youth Volleyball
5:30p
LN - Youth Soccer
5:30p
LO - Pars & Rec Fall Soccer/Flag Football
5:30p
LS - Parks & Rec Fall Soccer/Flag Football
5:30p
MH - Parks & Rec Fall Soccer/Flag Football
5:30p
SC - Parks & Rec Fall Youth Soccer/Flag Football
5:30p
WH - Parks & Rec Fall Soccer/Flag Football
6:00p
AD Girl Scouts - Room #203
6:00p
Amber Hess - LHS Color Guard
6:00p
LC - BBall Practice - Christopher Hand
6:00p
LC - Parks & Rec Fall Soccer/Flag Football
6:00p
LSHU- Girl Scout Troop #78
6:00p
Pop Warner Football Practice
6:00p
RV - Parks & Rec Fall Soccer/Flag Football
6:00p
SC- Liberty Pop Warner Football - Football Fields
6:15p
LHS - Freebird Soccer Practice
6:15p
SC- Girl Scouts Troop 3499 (Lewis) - Great Hall
6:15p
SVMS - Parks & Rec Fall Soccer/Flag Football
6:30p
AD B-Ball Practice-Gym
6:30p
DMS - Parks & Rec Fall Baseball/Softball
6:30p
FR- PTA committee meeting- Family Fun Night
6:30p
LHS - Pop Warner Practices
6:30p
LMS - Parks & Rec Fall Baseball/Softball
6:30p
RV - Parks & Rec Fall Baseball/Softball
6:30p
SC - Parks & Rec Fall Youth Baseball/Softball
6:30p
SC-Pop Warner Cheer (Phillips) - Gym
6:30p
SVMS - Parks & Rec Adult VB Program
7:00p
BBFP Rehearsal
7:00p
FR- PTA Committee Meeting - Bingo
7:00p
LNHS NHS Induction Ceremony
7:00p
LSHU- PTA Board Meeting
7:00p
MH-Daisy-Goll
27
ECC Building Use
6:00a
SVMS- Orchestra Dress Rehearsal
6:30a
AD – Kid Zone – AM
6:30a
EPiC - Kid Zone - AM
6:30a
FR – Kid Zone – AM
6:30a
KB – Kid Zone – AM
6:30a
LO – Kid Zone – AM
6:30a
LS – Kid Zone – AM
6:30a
MH – Kid Zone – AM
6:30a
RV – Kid Zone – AM
6:30a
SC – Kid Zone – AM
6:30a
WH – Kid Zone – AM
7:00a
LIFE Activity @ DMS
7:00a
LNMBB - Fall Workouts
7:30a
IEP Meeting
7:30a
LHS - Womens Issues Now Club
7:30a
Theatre Class
7:45a
SPED Eligibility Meeting
8:00a
Brooke Swearingen
8:00a
DAC 3-Board Room - Effective Advocacy (MASA)
9:00a
LHS - Parent's as Teachers Mtg
9:30a
LHS-Class Use Fleming
10:00a
DAC 3-Exec Conf Room-Safety Committee Meeting
10:40a
LHS Jostens Announcement, Cap/Gown order day
11:30a
GSA candy sales at lunch
11:30a
LN Administrative Assistants Meeting
12:00p
LHS-504 Mtg (Gillespie)
12:00p
LNHS CC Practice
1:00p
LHS-Breakfast Club Counselor Meeting
1:00p
LHS-College Knowledge Club Meeting
2:00p
DAC 3-Exec Conference - Holmes Murphy
2:30p
Intramural Wrestling
2:30p
NJHS Induction
2:50p
BeWell Fitness Class - Boot Camp - DMS
2:50p
LMS Intramurals
2:50p
LO – Kid Zone – PM
2:50p
MH – Kid Zone – PM
3:00p
8th Cheer Practice
3:00p
EPiC - Kid Zone - PM
3:00p
LHS Varsity Sapphire Practice
3:00p
LNHS Band Lessons
3:00p
LNVB Practice
3:00p
Musical Rehearsal
3:00p
fall Musical Rehearsal
3:15p
Cheer Practice
3:15p
LHS/MH - LHS Cheer Practice
3:15p
Robotics Team Meeting
3:30p
LHS - 9th A & B Volleyball Practice
3:30p
LHS- Football Practice
3:30p
LN Athletics
3:30p
LN Boys Varsity/JV Soccer Practice
3:30p
LNHS Musical Rehearsal
3:30p
LN MSw & D Practice
3:30p
LN Rugby Practice
3:45p
AD – Kid Zone - PM
3:45p
AD Girls on the Run
3:45p
AD Liberty Parks and Rec Chess Club - LMC
3:45p
AD Spanish Club - Room #208
3:45p
BeWell Fitness Class - Boot Camp- at LNHS
3:45p
FR – Kid Zone - PM
3:45p
LN Golden Girls Practice
3:45p
RV – Kid Zone - PM
3:45p
SC – Kid Zone – PM
4:00p
LHS Concert/Symphonic Band Auditions
4:10p
KB – Kid Zone – PM
4:10p
LS – Kid Zone – PM
4:10p
The Language Project in Room 19
4:10p
WH – Kid Zone – PM
4:15p
FR- Excercise Class
4:15p
LSHU- Girl Scouts
4:15p
WHE - Mad Science - 4:15 - 5:15 - classroom
4:30p
LNHS V/JV/F Cheer Practice
5:00p
LHS CONCERT AND SYMPHONIC ORCHESTRA CONCERT @ LPAT - 7:00
5:00p
LNHS Varsity Cheer Practice
5:00p
Liberty Juniors
5:30p
FR - Parks & Rec Fall Soccer/Flag Football
5:30p
Freebird Soccer
5:30p
KB - Parks & Rec Fall Soccer/Flag Football
5:30p
LMS - Parks & Rec Fall Soccer/Flag Football
5:30p
LO - Pars & Rec Fall Soccer/Flag Football
5:30p
LS - Parks & Rec Fall Soccer/Flag Football
5:30p
MH - Parks & Rec Fall Soccer/Flag Football
5:30p
SC - Parks & Rec Fall Youth Soccer/Flag Football
5:30p
WH - Parks & Rec Fall Soccer/Flag Football
6:00p
LC - Parks & Rec Fall Soccer/Flag Football
6:00p
Pop Warner Football Practice
6:00p
RV - Parks & Rec Fall Soccer/Flag Football
6:00p
SC-Girl Scout Daisy Troop (Shaffer) - Great Hall
6:00p
SC- Liberty Pop Warner Football - Football Fields
6:00p
SVMS - Fall Youth Volleyball League
6:15p
SC-Girl Scouts (Caudle) Great Hall
6:15p
SVMS - Parks & Rec Fall Soccer/Flag Football
6:30p
AD B-Ball Practice -Gym
6:30p
DMS - Parks & Rec Fall Baseball/Softball
6:30p
HMS - Parks & Rec Adult Basketball
6:30p
LHS - Pop Warner Practices
6:30p
LHS Thousand Words Book Discussion
6:30p
LMS - Parks & Rec Fall Baseball/Softball
6:30p
LNHS Softball Banquet
6:30p
RV - Parks & Rec Fall Baseball/Softball
6:30p
SC - Parks & Rec Fall Youth Baseball/Softball
6:30p
lnhs pit band rehearsal
9:00p
Gym Cleaning
28
6:30a
AD – Kid Zone – AM
6:30a
EPiC - Kid Zone - AM
6:30a
FR – Kid Zone – AM
6:30a
KB – Kid Zone – AM
6:30a
LO – Kid Zone – AM
6:30a
LS – Kid Zone – AM
6:30a
MH – Kid Zone – AM
6:30a
RV – Kid Zone – AM
6:30a
SC – Kid Zone – AM
6:30a
WH – Kid Zone – AM
7:00a
Joseph Rehearsal
7:00a
LNMBB - Fall Workouts
7:00a
SSC - Visitor Management Systems RFP Prensentations
7:00a
STUCO Meeting @ DMS
7:30a
LHS-504 mtg (Alagna)
7:30a
Theatre Class
7:45a
AD 5th Grade Strings Practice - Room #208
7:50a
LNMBB - Pre-Season Player Information Meeting
8:00a
LC - Page Turner's Club - 3rd, 4th and 5th
8:00a
LNHS PSAT Make-Up Testing
8:00a
Team meetings
8:30a
LHS Principal Meeting
9:30a
LHS-Class Use Fleming
10:00a
DAC 3-Exec Conference Room - Vision 2020 Steering Committee
10:30a
8th Grade activity @ DMS
11:30a
GSA candy sales at lunch
11:30a
LN Administrative Assistants Meeting
12:45p
LHS- Link Crew Reality U Survey
1:00p
LHS - Boyle Parent Meeting
1:00p
LHS - Career Focus for Juniors
1:00p
LNHS STUCO Meeting
1:30p
SVMS-TORI ROTH-CONF. STE. I
2:30p
6th Grade Mixer @ DMS
2:30p
SVMS Student Council Fall Mixer
2:50p
LHS - Counseling Department Meetings
2:50p
LHS IDT Meeting with Dr. Adams
2:50p
LMS Intramurals
2:50p
LO – Kid Zone – PM
2:50p
LO - Parks & Rec Chess Club
2:50p
MH – Kid Zone – PM
2:50p
MH - Parks & Rec Young Rembrandts
3:00p
EPiC - Kid Zone - PM
3:00p
LHS Varsity Sapphire Practice
3:00p
LMS- Girls on Track
3:00p
LNHS Band Lessons
3:00p
LNVB Practice
3:00p
Musical Rehearsal
3:00p
fall Musical Rehearsal
3:15p
Be Well Fitness Class-6th Grade Commons
3:15p
LHS/MH - LHS Cheer Practice
3:15p
cheer practice
3:30p
LHS - 9th A & B Volleyball Practice
3:30p
LHS- Football Practice
3:30p
LN Athletics
3:30p
LN Boys Varsity/JV Soccer Practice
3:30p
LNHS CC Practice
3:30p
LNHS Eagle Steppers Practice
3:30p
LNHS Musical Rehearsal
3:30p
LNHS Play Rehearsal
3:30p
LN MSw & D Practice
3:40p
LC - Choir Zone
3:45p
AD – Kid Zone - PM
3:45p
FR – Kid Zone - PM
3:45p
LC - Girls on the Run
3:45p
LN Golden Girls Practice
3:45p
RV – Kid Zone - PM
3:45p
SC – Kid Zone – PM
3:45p
SC- The Language Project -(Ferrell) LMC
4:00p
AD Let Me Run Club
4:10p
KB – Kid Zone – PM
4:10p
LS – Kid Zone – PM
4:10p
LSHU- Spanish Club
4:10p
WH – Kid Zone – PM
4:15p
Girls on the Run - Green Pod
4:15p
LHS - Lady Jays Rugby Practice
4:30p
LNHS Varsity Cheer Practice
4:30p
LSHU- BeWell Fitness Class- Boot Camp
4:35p
KB - Parks & Rec Chess Club - Rm 19
5:00p
LNHS Varsity Cheer Practice
5:30p
FR - Parks & Rec Fall Soccer/Flag Football
5:30p
KB - Parks & Rec Fall Soccer/Flag Football
5:30p
LMS - Parks & Rec Fall Soccer/Flag Football
5:30p
LMS - Parks & Rec Youth Volleyball
5:30p
LN - William Woods U Class
5:30p
LN FB 9 Banquet
5:30p
LO - Pars & Rec Fall Soccer/Flag Football
5:30p
LS - Parks & Rec Fall Soccer/Flag Football
5:30p
MH - Parks & Rec Fall Soccer/Flag Football
5:30p
SC - Parks & Rec Fall Youth Soccer/Flag Football
5:30p
WH - Parks & Rec Fall Soccer/Flag Football
6:00p
11U Tryouts-N. Simpson
6:00p
Foust Basketball
6:00p
International Soccer Club
6:00p
Jeanne Hinnenkamp- Lady Nights
6:00p
KC Premiere Volleyball practice @ DMS
6:00p
LC - BBall Practice - Christopher Hand
6:00p
LC - Parks & Rec Fall Soccer/Flag Football
6:00p
Parks & Rec Youth Basketball Camp
6:00p
RV - Parks & Rec Fall Soccer/Flag Football
6:00p
SC- Liberty Pop Warner Football - Football Fields
6:15p
LHS - Freebird Soccer Practice
6:15p
SVMS - Parks & Rec Fall Soccer/Flag Football
6:30p
AD B-Ball Practice - GYM
6:30p
DMS - Parks & Rec Fall Baseball/Softball
6:30p
Girl Scouts
6:30p
HMS - Adult Basketball
6:30p
LHS - Pop Warner Practices
6:30p
LMS - Parks & Rec Fall Baseball/Softball
6:30p
RV - Parks & Rec Fall Baseball/Softball
6:30p
SC-Cub Scout Pack 337 - Great Hall ( Kevin Day)
6:30p
SC - Parks & Rec Fall Youth Baseball/Softball
6:30p
SC-Pop Warner Cheer (Phillips) - Gym
6:30p
SVMS - Parks & Rec Adult VB Program
6:30p
State Cheer Practice
29
ECC Building Use
SVMS-LIFE INSTRUCTION-LGIR-SVMS
6:30a
AD – Kid Zone – AM
6:30a
EPiC - Kid Zone - AM
6:30a
FR – Kid Zone – AM
6:30a
KB – Kid Zone – AM
6:30a
LO – Kid Zone – AM
6:30a
LS – Kid Zone – AM
6:30a
MH – Kid Zone – AM
6:30a
RV – Kid Zone – AM
6:30a
SC – Kid Zone – AM
6:30a
WH – Kid Zone – AM
7:00a
DAC 3-Exec Conf Room-COO Meeting
7:00a
LNMBB - Fall Workouts
7:00a
Social Studies Activity @ DMS
7:30a
Eligibility Determination Meetings
7:30a
LHS - FCA Meetings
7:30a
LHS-FCA Meetings
7:30a
Theatre Class
7:45a
LC - Storytelling Club
9:00a
LC - Culture Team Assembly
9:30a
LHS-Class Use Fleming
10:00a
DAC 3-Exec. Conf. Room - Lynn Martin
11:00a
SSC - Sertoma Lunch Meeting
11:30a
GSA candy sales at lunch
11:30a
LN Administrative Assistants Meeting
12:00p
LNHS CC Practice
1:00p
LHS- Link Crew
2:30p
Intramural Wrestling
2:50p
LMS Intramurals
2:50p
LO – Kid Zone – PM
2:50p
MH – Kid Zone – PM
2:50p
The Language Project
3:00p
EPiC - Kid Zone - PM
3:00p
LHS JV Sapphires Practice
3:00p
LHS Varsity Sapphire Practice
3:00p
LMS- Blue Note Rehearsal
3:00p
LNHS Band Lessons
3:00p
LNVB Practice
3:00p
Musical Rehearsal
3:00p
fall Musical Rehearsal
3:15p
LHS/MH - LHS Cheer Practice
3:15p
Robotics Team Meeting
3:15p
SPED Eligibility Meetings
3:20p
LHS All Faculty Photo
3:30p
LHS - 9th A & B Volleyball Practice
3:30p
LHS- Football Practice
3:30p
LN Athletics
3:30p
LN Boys Varsity/JV Soccer Practice
3:30p
LNHS Color Guard Practice
3:30p
LNHS Musical Rehearsal
3:30p
LN MSw & D Practice
3:30p
LN Rugby Practice
3:35p
cheer practice
3:45p
AD – Kid Zone - PM
3:45p
AD Girls on the Run
3:45p
AD Young Rembrandt's - Room #203
3:45p
FR – Kid Zone - PM
3:45p
FR Golden Girl Practice
3:45p
RV – Kid Zone - PM
3:45p
SC – Kid Zone – PM
3:45p
SC-Girls On The Run (Bowles) Purple Hallway & Walking Trail
3:55p
LC - Mad Science
4:10p
KB – Kid Zone – PM
4:10p
LS – Kid Zone – PM
4:10p
WH – Kid Zone – PM
4:15p
LHS - Lady Jays Rugby Practice
4:20p
Stem After School Classes in room 19
4:30p
LNHS V/JV/F Cheer Practice
4:30p
LSHU- Premium Differential Insurance Meeting for Staff
5:00p
LHS Safe Halloween
5:00p
LNHS Varsity Cheer Practice
5:30p
FR - Parks & Rec Fall Soccer/Flag Football
5:30p
KB - Parks & Rec Fall Soccer/Flag Football
5:30p
LMS - Parks & Rec Fall Soccer/Flag Football
5:30p
LMS - Parks & Rec Youth Volleyball
5:30p
LN - William Woods U Class
5:30p
LO - Pars & Rec Fall Soccer/Flag Football
5:30p
LS - Parks & Rec Fall Soccer/Flag Football
5:30p
MH - Parks & Rec Fall Soccer/Flag Football
5:30p
SC - Parks & Rec Fall Youth Soccer/Flag Football
5:30p
WH - Parks & Rec Fall Soccer/Flag Football
6:00p
Coaches Meeting-Girls Basketball
6:00p
LC - BBall Practice - Christopher Hand
6:00p
LC - Parks & Rec Fall Soccer/Flag Football
6:00p
Pop Warner Football Practice
6:00p
RV - Parks & Rec Fall Soccer/Flag Football
6:00p
SC- Liberty Pop Warner Football - Football Fields
6:00p
SC-Panthers Basketball (Armstrong) - Gym
6:00p
SVMS - Fall Youth Volleyball League
6:15p
LHS - Freebird Soccer Practice
6:15p
Northland Judo & BJJ
6:15p
SVMS - Parks & Rec Fall Soccer/Flag Football
6:30p
DMS - Parks & Rec Fall Baseball/Softball
6:30p
LHS - Pop Warner Practices
6:30p
LMS - Parks & Rec Fall Baseball/Softball
6:30p
LN Volleyball Banquet
6:30p
RV - Parks & Rec Fall Baseball/Softball
6:30p
SC - Parks & Rec Fall Youth Baseball/Softball
6:30p
State Cheer Practice
7:20p
Cheer preview
30
Breakfast Club: High Five Day
ECC Building Use
Flight Friday
6:30a
AD – Kid Zone – AM
6:30a
EPiC - Kid Zone - AM
6:30a
FR – Kid Zone – AM
6:30a
KB – Kid Zone – AM
6:30a
LO – Kid Zone – AM
6:30a
LS – Kid Zone – AM
6:30a
MH – Kid Zone – AM
6:30a
RV – Kid Zone – AM
6:30a
SC – Kid Zone – AM
6:30a
WH – Kid Zone – AM
6:45a
East Clay Rotary Club Meeting
6:45a
Faculty Basketball
7:00a
Joseph Rehearsal
7:00a
Monthly Character Trait Celebration
7:30a
8th Grade Science: Ice Cream Making
7:30a
LHS-IEP Mtg (Stewart)
7:30a
Theatre Class
8:00a
Veronica Lee
9:00a
LHS-IEP Mtg (King)
9:00a
Randy Nadler Assembly for grades K-2
9:30a
LHS-Class Use Fleming
10:10a
FR Randy Nadler Assembly for grades 3-5
10:40a
LHS Jostens Announcement, Cap/Gown order day
11:00a
DAC 3-Exec. Conf. Rm - Business Office Meeting
11:30a
GSA candy sales at lunch
11:30a
LN Administrative Assistants Meeting
11:35a
ECC Fall Parties for AM session
12:30p
Sped Weekly Meeting
1:00p
FC - Unger Meeting
1:00p
LHS Diversity Club Meeting
1:00p
LN Student Ambassador Meeting
2:30p
GORT
2:30p
Intramural Wrestling
2:45p
LC - Fall Parties
2:50p
LMS Intramurals
2:50p
LO – Kid Zone – PM
2:50p
LO - Parks & Rec Young Rembrandts - Red Pod
2:50p
MH – Kid Zone – PM
3:00p
EPiC - Kid Zone - PM
3:00p
LNHS Band Lessons
3:00p
LNVB Practice
3:00p
Musical Rehearsal
3:00p
fall Musical Rehearsal
3:15p
LHS/MH - LHS Cheer Practice
3:15p
cheer practice
3:20p
Fall Parties
3:30p
LHS - 9th A & B Volleyball Practice
3:30p
LHS- Football Practice
3:30p
LN Boys Varsity/JV Soccer Practice
3:30p
LNHS CC Practice
3:30p
LNHS Musical Rehearsal
3:30p
LNHS Play Rehearsal
3:30p
LNVB
3:40p
ECC Fall Parties for PM session
3:45p
AD – Kid Zone - PM
3:45p
FR – Kid Zone - PM
3:45p
RV – Kid Zone - PM
3:45p
SC – Kid Zone – PM
3:45p
SC - Parks & Rec Chess Club - Rm 405
3:45p
SC - Parks & Rec Young Rembrandts - Rm 409
4:00p
LHS- B Swim @ NKC
4:10p
KB – Kid Zone – PM
4:10p
LS – Kid Zone – PM
4:10p
WH – Kid Zone – PM
4:15p
AD Let Me Run Club
4:30p
LN Boys Swim & Dive @ Winnetonka Last Chance Meet
4:35p
KB - Parks & Rec Young Rembrandts Room 19
5:00p
LNHS Varsity Cheer Practice
5:30p
FR - Parks & Rec Fall Soccer/Flag Football
5:30p
KB - Parks & Rec Fall Soccer/Flag Football
5:30p
LMS - Parks & Rec Fall Soccer/Flag Football
5:30p
LMS - Parks & Rec Youth Volleyball
5:30p
LO - Pars & Rec Fall Soccer/Flag Football
5:30p
LS - Parks & Rec Fall Soccer/Flag Football
5:30p
MH - Parks & Rec Fall Soccer/Flag Football
5:30p
SC - Parks & Rec Fall Youth Soccer/Flag Football
5:30p
WH - Parks & Rec Fall Soccer/Flag Football
6:00p
Foust Basketball
6:00p
LC - Parks & Rec Fall Soccer/Flag Football
6:00p
RV - Parks & Rec Fall Soccer/Flag Football
6:00p
SC- Liberty Pop Warner Football - Football Fields
6:00p
SVMS - Fall Youth Volleyball League
6:15p
SVMS - Parks & Rec Fall Soccer/Flag Football
6:30p
DMS - Parks & Rec Fall Baseball/Softball
6:30p
LHS - Pop Warner Practices
6:30p
LMS - Parks & Rec Fall Baseball/Softball
6:30p
RV - Parks & Rec Fall Baseball/Softball
6:30p
SC - Parks & Rec Fall Youth Baseball/Softball
6:30p
State Cheer Practice
7:00p
LN V Football at Park Hill - District Semi's
31
LHS-G/B XC @ MSHSAA Sectionals
8:00a
DMS - Parks & Rec Fall Baseball/Softball
8:00a
FR - Parks & Rec Fall Soccer/Flag Football
8:00a
KB - Parks & Rec Fall Soccer/Flag Footbal
8:00a
LC - Parks & Rec Fall Soccer/Flag Football
8:00a
LMS - Parks & Rec Fall Baseball/Softball
8:00a
LMS - Parks & Rec Fall Soccer/Flag Football
8:00a
LMS - Parks & Rec Youth Volleyball
8:00a
LNHS Musical Rehearsal
8:00a
LO - Parks & Rec Fall Soccer/Flag Football
8:00a
LS - Parks & Rec Fall Soccer/Flag Football
8:00a
MH - Parks & Rec Fall Soccer/Flag Football
8:00a
RV - Parks & Rec Fall Baseball/Softball
8:00a
RV - Parks & Rec Fall Soccer Flag Football
8:00a
SC - Parks & Rec Fall Youth Baseball/Softball
8:00a
SC - Parks & Rec Fall Youth Soccer/Flag Football
8:00a
SVMS - Fall Youth Volleyball League
8:00a
SVMS - Parks & Rec Fall Soccer/Flag Football
8:00a
State Cheer Practice
8:00a
WH - Parks & Rec Fall Soccer/Flag Football
8:30a
cheer practice
9:00a
LC - Bball Practice - Dallas Ackerman
9:00a
LHS - Rugby State Tournament
9:00a
Ln V CC at Sectionals
3:00p
Musical Rehearsal